|
Our Media/Results from Northeast-10 Cross Country Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Northeast-10 Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Oct 27th 2013, 5:51pm
Website:Click here Results by: First Time Out First Time Out - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2013 Northeast-10 Conference - 10/27/2013
Men's & Women's Cross Country Championship
Saint Anselm College - Manchester, NH
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #207 Mike Biwott SO American Int'l 3:07 24:53 1
2 #209 John Chirchir FR American Int'l 3:08 25:04 2
3 #217 Anthony Fiermonte JR Assumption 3:09 25:06 3
4 #193 Nicholas Filippazzo JR Adelphi 3:09 25:12 4
5 #258 Antoine Gisore JR Franklin Pierce 3:13 25:43 5
6 #265 Makopa Rugabirwa SO Franklin Pierce 3:14 25:46 6
7 #370 Stephen Leonard SR Stonehill 3:14 25:48 7
8 #365 Trent Fontanella SR Stonehill 3:14 25:49 8
9 #320 Paul Ryskowski SR So. Conn. St. 3:14 25:52 9
10 #317 Asher Brandt SR So. Conn. St. 3:15 25:54 10
11 #295 Sean Grady SO New Haven 3:15 25:56 11
12 #279 Nick Christensen SO Merrimack 3:15 25:58 12
13 #376 Scott Waller SR Stonehill 3:16 26:01 13
14 #378 Bryan Wilcox JR Stonehill 3:16 26:03 14
15 #371 Robert Massey SO Stonehill 3:16 26:06 15
16 #206 Jeremy Antivo JR American Int'l 3:16 26:07 16
17 #319 Dieter Gutbrod SO So. Conn. St. 3:16 26:08 17
18 #266 BJ Smith FR Franklin Pierce 3:17 26:13 18
19 #315 Andrew Reifman-Pack SO Saint Rose 3:17 26:13 19
20 #263 Dage Minors FR Franklin Pierce 3:17 26:14 20
21 #259 Colton Ham SO Franklin Pierce 3:18 26:18 21
22 #194 Ryan Healy SR Adelphi 3:18 26:20 22
23 #379 Daniel Zawalich JR Stonehill 3:18 26:21 23
24 #260 Jon Holmes FR Franklin Pierce 3:19 26:28 24
25 #374 Adam Rego FR Stonehill 3:19 26:29 25
26 #208 Conor Cashin SR American Int'l 3:20 26:38 26
27 #191 Connor Dolan JR Adelphi 3:20 26:40 27
28 #364 Chris Dooley SR Stonehill 3:21 26:44
29 #377 Nate Webber SR Stonehill 3:21 26:45
30 #375 Joseph Santo FR Stonehill 3:21 26:45
31 #316 Tim Scudds JR Saint Rose 3:21 26:46 28
32 #322 Tom Saksa JR So. Conn. St. 3:21 26:47 29
33 #222 Jon-Scott Lutke SR Assumption 3:21 26:47 30
34 #281 Luis Cruz JR Merrimack 3:21 26:48 31
35 #255 Isaac Fithian SO Franklin Pierce 3:22 26:52 32
36 #197 William Marois SO Adelphi 3:22 26:52 33
37 #369 Nick Kirkpatrick SO Stonehill 3:22 26:53
38 #189 Gregory Bader JR Adelphi 3:22 26:57 34
39 #318 Thomas Cassello FR So. Conn. St. 3:23 26:57 35
40 #237 Thomas Dean SO Bentley 3:23 26:57 36
41 #210 Peter Gatundu SR American Int'l 3:23 26:59 37
42 #361 Justin Blaszczyk SR Stonehill 3:23 27:01
43 #203 Christopher Reilly SR Adelphi 3:23 27:02 38
44 #273 Mike Marrero SR Le Moyne 3:24 27:06 39
45 #310 Jonathan Cahill SO Saint Rose 3:24 27:11 40
46 #238 Nik Haas FR Bentley 3:24 27:12 41
47 #199 Jacob Moore FR Adelphi 3:24 27:12 42
48 #357 Peter McKenna JR St. Michael's 3:24 27:12 43
49 #286 Dan O'Flynn FR Merrimack 3:25 27:14 44
50 #278 Dan Brien FR Merrimack 3:25 27:15 45
51 #254 Brian Dunleavy FR Franklin Pierce 3:25 27:18
52 #290 James Wegman FR Merrimack 3:25 27:18 46
53 #200 Daniel Morley SO Adelphi 3:26 27:23
54 #312 Eamonn Coughlin JR Saint Rose 3:26 27:24 47
55 #291 Dagoberto Arias FR New Haven 3:26 27:24 48
56 #198 Mathew Moody SO Adelphi 3:26 27:26
57 #229 Zachary Szymkowicz FR Assumption 3:26 27:27 49
58 #201 Justin Nakrin SR Adelphi 3:27 27:30
59 #307 Joe Becker FR Saint Rose 3:27 27:32 50
60 #231 Erik Alatalo FR Bentley 3:27 27:33 51
61 #373 Daniel Nolan FR Stonehill 3:27 27:34
62 #244 Rupak Mehta FR Bentley 3:28 27:39 52
63 #277 Sherif Ali JR Merrimack 3:28 27:43 53
64 #252 Ryan Cross SO Franklin Pierce 3:28 27:44
65 #313 Benjamin Kapuscinsk FR Saint Rose 3:29 27:46 54
66 #342 Kevin Morse SO St. Anselm 3:29 27:48 55
67 #246 Sean Nee SO Bentley 3:29 27:48 56
68 #352 Dana Glubiak SR St. Michael's 3:29 27:49 57
69 #239 Conor Higgins SR Bentley 3:29 27:49 58
70 #351 Alex Gilgore JR St. Michael's 3:29 27:50 59
71 #288 Evan Vadenais SO Merrimack 3:29 27:52 60
72 #268 JT Trujillo SO Franklin Pierce 3:29 27:52
73 #297 Chad Messam SO New Haven 3:30 27:56 61
74 #215 Taylor Days Merrill SO Assumption 3:30 27:58 62
75 #250 Christain Barbosa FR Franklin Pierce 3:31 28:02
76 #282 Phil Harris FR Merrimack 3:31 28:02
77 #220 Erich Grosse JR Assumption 3:31 28:04 63
78 #243 Cullen McHale FR Bentley 3:31 28:05 64
79 #196 Justin Macari FR Adelphi 3:31 28:07
80 #368 Tyler Henseler FR Stonehill 3:31 28:08
81 #337 Matthew Gonnella JR St. Anselm 3:32 28:11 65
82 #232 Tim Bolick FR Bentley 3:32 28:13
83 #296 Nathan Hennig FR New Haven 3:32 28:13 66
84 #213 Jason Phillips SR American Int'l 3:32 28:14 67
85 #236 David Cooper SO Bentley 3:32 28:15
86 #253 Dylan Crowley FR Franklin Pierce 3:32 28:16
87 #276 Adam Zinger SO Le Moyne 3:33 28:17 68
88 #321 Kevin Saksa FR So. Conn. St. 3:33 28:19 69
89 #249 Jack Sullivan FR Bentley 3:33 28:20
90 #224 Sean Phayre JR Assumption 3:33 28:21 70
91 #314 Krystopher Lotocky SO Saint Rose 3:33 28:22 71
92 #311 Michael Corrado SR Saint Rose 3:33 28:23
93 #287 Joey Smith JR Merrimack 3:34 28:25
94 #227 Alex Smith SO Assumption 3:34 28:27 72
95 #262 Ben Landry FR Franklin Pierce 3:34 28:30
96 #242 Andrew McCluskey FR Bentley 3:34 28:32
97 #309 Edmund Brown JR Saint Rose 3:35 28:35
98 #300 Devin Rose SO New Haven 3:35 28:36 73
99 #330 Matthew Reinhold SR Southern New 3:35 28:37 74
100 #283 Tim Keohane FR Merrimack 3:35 28:40
101 #332 Jacob Wormald FR Southern New 3:36 28:43 75
102 #328 Chris Low JR Southern New 3:36 28:44 76
103 #280 Jimmy Clark FR Merrimack 3:36 28:44
104 #218 Robert Finnegan JR Assumption 3:36 28:45
105 #235 Christian Connolly JR Bentley 3:36 28:47
106 #356 Torin La Liberte FR St. Michael's 3:37 28:52 77
107 #353 Erik Hoiseth JR St. Michael's 3:38 28:58 78
108 #326 Michael Bisbee SO Southern New 3:38 29:01 79
109 #324 Michael Vagnini SO So. Conn. St. 3:39 29:08 80
110 #214 Alex Conway FR Assumption 3:40 29:15
111 #221 Michael Hoye SO Assumption 3:40 29:18
112 #269 Scott Besser FR Le Moyne 3:40 29:19 81
113 #271 Christian Cobb SR Le Moyne 3:41 29:23 82
114 #335 Sean Ferry JR St. Anselm 3:41 29:26 83
115 #325 Justin Barcomb FR Southern New 3:42 29:31 84
116 #298 Ryan Parris JR New Haven 3:42 29:36 85
117 #223 Christian Malarsie JR Assumption 3:43 29:40
118 #299 Johnny Rivera FR New Haven 3:44 29:45 86
119 #338 Brian Higgins SO St. Anselm 3:44 29:47 87
120 #228 Zachary Sullivan FR Assumption 3:45 29:53
121 #331 Joshua Szymanski FR Southern New 3:45 29:55 88
122 #256 Mike Frappier SO Franklin Pierce 3:45 29:56
123 #354 Jake Jarecki SO St. Michael's 3:45 29:58 89
124 #226 David Rondinone JR Assumption 3:46 30:03
125 #343 Christopher Parent JR St. Anselm 3:46 30:06 90
126 #230 Michael Weselcouch SR Assumption 3:46 30:08
127 #195 Aashaun Khedaru FR Adelphi 3:46 30:08
128 #233 Joey Carroll JR Bentley 3:47 30:10
129 #341 Kieran McVeigh FR St. Anselm 3:47 30:11 91
130 #204 Anthony Seara FR Adelphi 3:48 30:17
131 #240 Kevin Liang SR Bentley 3:48 30:17
132 #336 Benjamin Fox JR St. Anselm 3:48 30:17 92
133 #359 Steve Weng SR St. Michael's 3:48 30:19 93
134 #329 Tom Philips JR Southern New 3:48 30:20 94
135 #347 Cody Boissoneault FR St. Michael's 3:49 30:27
136 #192 Robert Festa SO Adelphi 3:53 30:57
137 #350 Aaron Gentile SO St. Michael's 3:53 31:00
138 #339 Brendan McCormick JR St. Anselm 3:54 31:09
139 #274 Aaron Wishik FR Le Moyne 3:54 31:09 95
140 #302 Keith Collazzo SR Pace 3:55 31:20 96
141 #327 Thomas Dorwaldt JR Southern New 3:56 31:25
142 #292 Andrew Cunningham SO New Haven 3:56 31:25
143 #358 Isaiah St. Pierre JR St. Michael's 3:57 31:34
144 #270 Jhonathan Cifuentes FR Le Moyne 4:01 32:07 97
145 #355 Richard Kline SR St. Michael's 4:01 32:08
146 #333 Patrick Derenze FR St. Anselm 4:04 32:27
147 #272 Josh Keeler SO Le Moyne 4:09 33:06 98
148 #334 Chuckie Dooley SO St. Anselm 4:09 33:07
149 #306 Nick Porretta FR Pace 4:11 33:22 99
150 #340 John McNeil FR St. Anselm 4:14 33:49
151 #305 John Netto SR Pace 4:20 34:34 100
152 #304 Mychael Lotocky SO Pace 4:25 35:15 101
153 #303 Brett Kurpit FR Pace 4:31 36:04 102
154 #344 Christopher Simonso JR St. Anselm 5:28 43:42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Stonehill 57 7 8 13 14 15 23 25
Total Time: 2:09:47.00
Average: 25:57.40
2 Franklin Pierce 70 5 6 18 20 21 24 32
Total Time: 2:10:14.00
Average: 26:02.80
3 American Int'l 82 1 2 16 26 37 67
Total Time: 2:09:41.00
Average: 25:56.20
4 So. Conn. St. 100 9 10 17 29 35 69 80
Total Time: 2:11:38.00
Average: 26:19.60
5 Adelphi 120 4 22 27 33 34 38 42
Total Time: 2:12:01.00
Average: 26:24.20
6 Merrimack 178 12 31 44 45 46 53 60
Total Time: 2:14:33.00
Average: 26:54.60
7 Saint Rose 184 19 28 40 47 50 54 71
Total Time: 2:15:06.00
Average: 27:01.20
8 Assumption 207 3 30 49 62 63 70 72
Total Time: 2:15:22.00
Average: 27:04.40
9 Bentley 236 36 41 51 52 56 58 64
Total Time: 2:17:09.00
Average: 27:25.80
10 New Haven 259 11 48 61 66 73 85 86
Total Time: 2:18:05.00
Average: 27:37.00
11 St. Michael's 314 43 57 59 77 78 89 93
Total Time: 2:20:41.00
Average: 28:08.20
12 Le Moyne 365 39 68 81 82 95 97 98
Total Time: 2:25:14.00
Average: 29:02.80
13 St. Anselm 380 55 65 83 87 90 91 92
Total Time: 2:25:18.00
Average: 29:03.60
14 Southern New Hampshire 388 74 75 76 79 84 88 94
Total Time: 2:24:36.00
Average: 28:55.20
15 Pace 498 96 99 100 101 102
Total Time: 2:50:35.01
Average: 34:07.00
Event 2 Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #19 Alexandra Stasiuk JR American Int'l 3:36 17:59 1
2 #54 Amy Varsell SR Bentley 3:36 18:00 2
3 #178 Chelsea Bishop SR Stonehill 3:37 18:04 3
4 #4 Betsy Eickelberg SR Adelphi 3:39 18:14 4
5 #185 Emily Regan SR Stonehill 3:41 18:24 5
6 #47 Ashley Nichols SR Bentley 3:43 18:34 6
7 #184 Aisha McAdams FR Stonehill 3:44 18:40 7
8 #157 Chloe Boutelle JR St. Michael's 3:46 18:46 8
9 #179 Nicole Borofski FR Stonehill 3:46 18:47 9
10 #74 Rachel Strong FR Le Moyne 3:47 18:53 10
11 #188 Brittany Venturo JR Stonehill 3:47 18:55 11
12 #164 Lindy Heffernan JR St. Michael's 3:48 18:59 12
13 #79 Fiona Coleman SR Merrimack 3:48 19:00 13
14 #120 Bianca Jordan JR Saint Rose 3:49 19:01 14
15 #134 Madeline Hayes SR Southern New 3:49 19:04 15
16 #131 Sarah Vaughan JR So. Conn. St. 3:50 19:06 16
17 #124 Jordan Westcott SR Saint Rose 3:50 19:06 17
18 #161 Colleen Gilliatt JR St. Michael's 3:50 19:08 18
19 #62 Alyssa Lambert SO Franklin Pierce 3:50 19:10 19
20 #94 Kristin Schmidt SO Merrimack 3:51 19:13 20
21 #130 Titilayo Vanriel SR So. Conn. St. 3:51 19:14 21
22 #176 Emily Anderson JR Stonehill 3:52 19:17 22
23 #136 Laura O'Hanlon FR Southern New 3:52 19:18 23
24 #180 Alexandra Buonfigli FR Stonehill 3:52 19:18 24
25 #162 Allie Gratton JR St. Michael's 3:52 19:20 25
26 #177 Sarah Biggers SR Stonehill 3:54 19:27
27 #41 Sarah Brennan SO Bentley 3:54 19:27 26
28 #8 Larissa Melendez JR Adelphi 3:54 19:28 27
29 #5 Nicole Elarde FR Adelphi 3:55 19:34 28
30 #140 Stacey Wojcik SO Southern New 3:55 19:35 29
31 #56 Doria Brown SO Franklin Pierce 3:56 19:36 30
32 #147 Stephanie Kearsley SR St. Anselm 3:57 19:44 31
33 #181 Alexandra Grimaldo FR Stonehill 3:57 19:45
34 #183 Elizabeth LaRegina SR Stonehill 3:57 19:45
35 #85 Kelsey Grimmer JR Merrimack 3:58 19:49 32
36 #135 Abigail MacBeth SO Southern New 3:59 19:51 33
37 #187 Melissa Ulcena SR Stonehill 3:59 19:53
38 #118 Amber Goodspeed SO Saint Rose 3:59 19:54 34
39 #13 Pascaline Jerotich FR American Int'l 3:59 19:55 35
40 #68 Rachel Crosley JR Le Moyne 4:00 19:56 36
41 #119 Kristen Harrington JR Saint Rose 4:00 19:56 37
42 #182 Molly Hellman SO Stonehill 4:00 19:57
43 #31 Nicole Massoud JR Assumption 4:00 19:58 38
44 #76 Claire Aalerud FR Merrimack 4:01 20:01 39
45 #159 Daniela Czark SR St. Michael's 4:01 20:02 40
46 #35 Madison Shropshire FR Assumption 4:01 20:02 41
47 #70 Laura Hough JR Le Moyne 4:01 20:03 42
48 #80 Briana Devereaux SR Merrimack 4:02 20:07 43
49 #82 Colleen Englert FR Merrimack 4:02 20:08 44
50 #104 Danielle Sorrentino JR New Haven 4:02 20:09 45
51 #29 Cassie Lincoln JR Assumption 4:02 20:09 46
52 #51 Leah Schiller SR Bentley 4:02 20:10 47
53 #106 Sara DiGiovanna SO Pace 4:03 20:12 48
54 #52 Nikki Sirignano JR Bentley 4:03 20:12 49
55 #3 Kristina Coiro SO Adelphi 4:03 20:13 50
56 #152 Erika Pakalnis SO St. Anselm 4:04 20:18 51
57 #43 Danielle Coskren FR Bentley 4:04 20:20 52
58 #148 Joanna Marczyk SR St. Anselm 4:04 20:20 53
59 #16 Keziah Muhuhu FR American Int'l 4:05 20:21 54
60 #17 Mercy Muhuhu FR American Int'l 4:05 20:22 55
61 #138 Melissa Stacom JR Southern New 4:05 20:22 56
62 #149 Emily Meinertz FR St. Anselm 4:05 20:23 57
63 #21 Rachel Avard FR Assumption 4:05 20:24 58
64 #92 Kerry Phelan SO Merrimack 4:06 20:26 59
65 #1 Cecelia Capozzoli SO Adelphi 4:06 20:26 60
66 #139 Tesia Stanasek SR Southern New 4:06 20:27 61
67 #115 Emily Baker FR Saint Rose 4:07 20:31 62
68 #26 Kayla Hogan SO Assumption 4:07 20:34 63
69 #75 Katharine Ward SO Le Moyne 4:08 20:36 64
70 #116 Alicia Bousa FR Saint Rose 4:08 20:38 65
71 #128 Grace Gothers FR So. Conn. St. 4:08 20:40 66
72 #95 Caisie Wynot SO Merrimack 4:09 20:42
73 #143 Lauren Duffy SR St. Anselm 4:09 20:42 67
74 #81 Sarah Duffy FR Merrimack 4:09 20:43
75 #39 Brittany Baudier JR Bentley 4:09 20:46 68
76 #156 Alison Bourgeois FR St. Michael's 4:10 20:48 69
77 #50 Dusty Sacco SO Bentley 4:10 20:48
78 #151 Frankie Mueller JR St. Anselm 4:11 20:51 70
79 #2 Bryhanna Charles SO Adelphi 4:11 20:52 71
80 #146 Michaela Jancsy JR St. Anselm 4:12 21:00 72
81 #127 Vanessa Corrao FR So. Conn. St. 4:12 21:00 73
82 #71 Dominique Laplant SO Le Moyne 4:13 21:04 74
83 #129 Jaclyn Panepinto FR So. Conn. St. 4:13 21:05 75
84 #155 Elena Bilodeau SR St. Michael's 4:14 21:06 76
85 #168 Mary Miller SR St. Michael's 4:14 21:06
86 #154 Sierra Swords SO St. Anselm 4:14 21:07
87 #64 Shannon Lozier SO Franklin Pierce 4:14 21:07 77
88 #42 Kathryn Burke FR Bentley 4:14 21:08
89 #97 Alejandra Cortez JR New Haven 4:15 21:11 78
90 #150 Katharine Meinertz SR St. Anselm 4:15 21:12
91 #73 Laura Quercia JR Le Moyne 4:15 21:14 79
92 #33 Kellie Powers SO Assumption 4:15 21:14 80
93 #61 Danielle Koch SO Franklin Pierce 4:15 21:15 81
94 #69 Elena Doctor FR Le Moyne 4:16 21:17 82
95 #172 Julia Snyder FR St. Michael's 4:16 21:18
96 #100 Jamila Ifill-Jones FR New Haven 4:16 21:20 83
97 #121 Michelle Lujan FR Saint Rose 4:17 21:23 84
98 #125 Eva Christensen FR So. Conn. St. 4:17 21:23 85
99 #174 Katrina Wiesner FR St. Michael's 4:18 21:26
100 #72 Catherine Lasda FR Le Moyne 4:18 21:27
101 #96 Jessica Bradt FR New Haven 4:18 21:27 86
102 #111 Mary O'Shea SO Pace 4:18 21:29 87
103 #37 Liliana Urso SO Assumption 4:19 21:31 88
104 #117 Sam Capece SR Saint Rose 4:19 21:32
105 #49 Alix Pettinella JR Bentley 4:19 21:32
106 #102 Samantha Mathewson JR New Haven 4:19 21:33 89
107 #103 Elizabeth Racsko FR New Haven 4:19 21:35 90
108 #158 Elizabeth Cubberley SO St. Michael's 4:20 21:36
109 #7 Lindsey McLaughlin SO Adelphi 4:20 21:37 91
110 #142 Elizabeth Duffy JR St. Anselm 4:20 21:37
111 #48 Emily Normandin SO Bentley 4:20 21:38
112 #89 Sarah May SO Merrimack 4:20 21:38
113 #165 Emma Marc-Aurele FR St. Michael's 4:20 21:40
114 #83 Beth Gomes SO Merrimack 4:21 21:41
115 #153 Shannon Sholds SO St. Anselm 4:21 21:41
116 #9 Taylor Velez FR Adelphi 4:21 21:43
117 #173 Catherine Tierney SO St. Michael's 4:21 21:44
118 #57 Lauren Clum-Russell SO Franklin Pierce 4:22 21:50 92
119 #144 Katelyn Gilhooly FR St. Anselm 4:23 21:53
120 #15 Jenna Miller SR American Int'l 4:24 21:59 93
121 #6 Sara Kulins JR Adelphi 4:25 22:01
122 #171 Caitlin Smith SO St. Michael's 4:25 22:03
123 #23 Ashley Fuller JR Assumption 4:26 22:06
124 #101 Arielle Latourette FR New Haven 4:27 22:12 94
125 #93 Caitlin Pigott FR Merrimack 4:28 22:16
126 #86 Tiana Kibbe FR Merrimack 4:28 22:18
127 #63 Holly Lindoe FR Franklin Pierce 4:29 22:23 95
128 #133 Sarah Hassett FR Southern New 4:29 22:25 96
129 #40 Arianne Bourgault SO Bentley 4:30 22:28
130 #141 Christina Dooley SR St. Anselm 4:31 22:31
131 #137 Kelsey Parker SR Southern New 4:32 22:38
132 #25 Audra Harris FR Assumption 4:33 22:42
133 #99 Jeanny Francois FR New Haven 4:33 22:44
134 #30 Kimberly Malmborg FR Assumption 4:34 22:49
135 #27 Megan Kasala-Hallin SR Assumption 4:36 22:59
136 #59 Kayla Digiantommaso SO Franklin Pierce 4:37 23:05 97
137 #28 Sarah Lavin SR Assumption 4:39 23:11
138 #88 Hannah Lewis FR Merrimack 4:40 23:17
139 #22 Amanda Chavez JR Assumption 4:43 23:35
140 #108 Bianca Gizzo FR Pace 4:44 23:36 98
141 #66 Rachel Ross SO Franklin Pierce 4:46 23:47
142 #122 Brittany Papuzza SR Saint Rose 4:53 24:21
143 #123 Danielle Shine FR Saint Rose 4:53 24:23
144 #114 Monica Yorio SR Pace 4:53 24:25 99
145 #132 Laura DiPietro SR Southern New 4:54 24:26
146 #67 Tala Wilson FR Franklin Pierce 4:55 24:33
147 #113 Brianna Williams SR Pace 5:11 25:53 100
148 #110 Eva Kirkman FR Pace 5:25 27:03 101
149 #112 Katelyn Spadalik JR Pace 5:26 27:07 102
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Stonehill 35 3 5 7 9 11 22 24
Total Time: 1:32:50.00
Average: 18:34.00
2 St. Michael's 103 8 12 18 25 40 69 76
Total Time: 1:36:15.00
Average: 19:15.00
3 Bentley 130 2 6 26 47 49 52 68
Total Time: 1:36:23.00
Average: 19:16.60
4 Merrimack 147 13 20 32 39 43 44 59
Total Time: 1:38:10.00
Average: 19:38.00
5 Southern New Hampshire 156 15 23 29 33 56 61 96
Total Time: 1:38:10.00
Average: 19:38.00
6 Saint Rose 164 14 17 34 37 62 65 84
Total Time: 1:38:28.00
Average: 19:41.60
7 Adelphi 169 4 27 28 50 60 71 91
Total Time: 1:37:55.00
Average: 19:35.00
8 Le Moyne 226 10 36 42 64 74 79 82
Total Time: 1:40:32.00
Average: 20:06.40
9 American Int'l 238 1 35 54 55 93
Total Time: 1:40:36.00
Average: 20:07.20
10 Assumption 246 38 41 46 58 63 80 88
Total Time: 1:41:07.00
Average: 20:13.40
11 So. Conn. St. 251 16 21 66 73 75 85
Total Time: 1:41:05.00
Average: 20:13.00
12 St. Anselm 259 31 51 53 57 67 70 72
Total Time: 1:41:27.00
Average: 20:17.40
13 Franklin Pierce 299 19 30 77 81 92 95 97
Total Time: 1:42:58.00
Average: 20:35.60
14 New Haven 381 45 78 83 86 89 90 94
Total Time: 1:45:40.00
Average: 21:08.00
15 Pace 432 48 87 98 99 100 101 102
Total Time: 1:55:35.00
Average: 23:07.00
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·104701 views
|