RS/CT
A.net/CT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University Of New Haven Track & Field and Cross Country - West Haven, Connecticut
you RUN the place
300 Boston Post Road, West Haven, Connecticut, 6516, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kehma Johnson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Ramapo College Indoor Select
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 18th 2014, 11:17pm
Comments
Ramapo College Indoor Select
- Jan 18, 2014
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Adelphi
Christopher Newport
College of New Jersey
CUNY Lehman
Farmingdale St.
Georgian Court
Gwynedd-Mercy
Ithaca
Lincoln U (PA)
Marietta
Massachusetts-Boston
Montclair State
New Haven
Ramapo
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPI
Richard Stockton
Rowan
Rutgers-Camden
Rutgers-Newark
Southern Connecticut
Stevens IT (NJ)
SUNY Oneonta
Unattached
URSINUS
Wheaton (MA)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spears Jr., Ronald
Academy of Art U
07.01
nwi
1
2
Forth, Twayne
Southern Connect
07.03
nwi
1
3
Barrett, Rashaad
Ithaca
07.08
nwi
1
4
Lindacher, Jake
College of New J
07.09
nwi
1
5
Monroe, Asaad
Lincoln U (PA)
07.09
nwi
1
6
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
07.10
nwi
1
7
Diana, Kevin
Ramapo
07.17
nwi
1
8
Brown, Mike
Lincoln U (PA)
07.18
nwi
1
9
D'Onofrio, James
Farmingdale St.
07.20
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spears Jr., Ronald
Academy of Art U
07.11
nwi
2
2
Monroe, Asaad
Lincoln U (PA)
07.12
nwi
5
3
Forth, Twayne
Southern Connect
07.13
nwi
3
4
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
07.14
nwi
2
5
Barrett, Rashaad
Ithaca
07.15
nwi
4
6
Brown, Mike
Lincoln U (PA)
07.16
nwi
4
7
Lindacher, Jake
College of New J
07.18
nwi
2
8
Diana, Kevin
Ramapo
07.23
nwi
4
10
Carr, Joe
SUNY Oneonta
07.24
nwi
5
9
D'Onofrio, James
Farmingdale St.
07.24
nwi
1
11
James, Tevin
Southern Connect
07.25
nwi
4
12
Livingston, Darian
CUNY Lehman
07.26
nwi
2
13
Matthias, Aaron
Ithaca
07.27
nwi
1
14
Dugan, Brendan
Rowan
07.27
nwi
2
15
Britton, Marlon
Academy of Art U
07.29
nwi
3
16
Johnson, Justin
New Haven
07.30
nwi
2
17
Harris, Raymond
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.32
nwi
1
18
Albert, Jonathan
SUNY Oneonta
07.33
nwi
1
19
Coulbourn, Tyler
Rowan
07.35
nwi
3
20
Dixon, Charles
Marietta
07.37
nwi
5
21
Davis, Kevin
Ithaca
07.39
nwi
3
22
Curtis, Tyler
Ithaca
07.40
nwi
3
23
Sherrick, Justin
Southern Connect
07.41
nwi
4
24
Simmons, Tasian
Marietta
07.41
nwi
3
25
Gustave, Fritz
Massachusetts-Bo
07.43
nwi
4
26
Lawson, Shawn
Massachusetts-Bo
07.44
nwi
4
27
Mullings, Javon
Wheaton (MA)
07.45
nwi
5
28
James, Tyler
Montclair State
07.45
nwi
2
29
O'Brien, Robert
Rutgers-Camden
07.50
nwi
1
30
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.51
nwi
4
31
Goodwin, Walter
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.54
nwi
5
32
McCormick, Skyler
URSINUS
07.55
nwi
5
33
Desane, Kelly
Massachusetts-Bo
07.56
nwi
4
34
Sierzega, Anthony
URSINUS
07.60
nwi
3
34
Cotton, Eddie
SUNY Oneonta
07.60
nwi
1
36
Reilly, Jon
Rensselaer Polyt
07.62
nwi
2
37
Meacham, Alexander
Rensselaer Polyt
07.65
nwi
5
38
Papa, Joseph
Farmingdale St.
07.66
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Joe
SUNY Oneonta
22.26
nwi
1
2
Forth, Twayne
Southern Connect
22.42
nwi
1
3
Sharpe, Logan
Southern Connect
22.50
nwi
5
4
Alviene, Jake
SUNY Oneonta
22.63
nwi
1
5
Ejaz, Ali
Rowan
22.65
nwi
2
6
Toliver, Chase
Gwynedd-Mercy
22.87
nwi
4
7
Ibrahim, Yakabu
Southern Connect
22.93
nwi
6
8
Brown, Mike
Lincoln U (PA)
22.94
nwi
4
9
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
22.97
nwi
3
10
Teaford, Daulton
Christopher Newp
22.99
nwi
1
11
Stone, Bobby
Gwynedd-Mercy
23.03
nwi
5
12
Matthias, Aaron
Ithaca
23.04
nwi
9
13
Lawson, Shawn
Massachusetts-Bo
23.07
nwi
4
14
Monroe, Asaad
Lincoln U (PA)
23.11
nwi
4
15
Spekhardt, Michael
College of New J
23.15
nwi
2
15
Albert, Jonathan
SUNY Oneonta
23.15
nwi
3
15
Diana, Kevin
Ramapo
23.15
nwi
4
18
Dixon, Charles
Marietta
23.29
nwi
3
19
Lindacher, Jake
College of New J
23.31
nwi
8
20
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
23.36
nwi
5
21
Floyd, Larry
Richard Stockton
23.37
nwi
9
22
Gilliard, Trey
Rutgers-Camden
23.38
nwi
8
23
Gustave, Fritz
Massachusetts-Bo
23.41
nwi
8
24
Pierre, Dieudor
Gwynedd-Mercy
23.43
nwi
8
25
Roethel, Richard
Christopher Newp
23.44
nwi
7
26
Johnson, Justin
New Haven
23.51
nwi
3
27
Livingston, Darian
CUNY Lehman
23.53
nwi
11
28
Goodwin, Walter
Stevens IT (NJ)
23.55
nwi
7
29
Lisa, Scott
College of New J
23.56
nwi
3
30
Dugan, Brendan
Rowan
23.60
nwi
7
30
Curtis, Tyler
Ithaca
23.60
nwi
11
32
McCormick, Skyler
URSINUS
23.61
nwi
2
33
Houston, Michael
New Haven
23.64
nwi
5
33
Davis, Kevin
Ithaca
23.64
nwi
2
35
Desane, Kelly
Massachusetts-Bo
23.67
nwi
10
36
D'Onofrio, James
Farmingdale St.
23.69
nwi
11
37
Feigin, Jonathan
Montclair State
23.70
nwi
9
38
Bowser, Desmond
Lincoln U (PA)
23.86
nwi
10
39
Papa, Joseph
Farmingdale St.
23.93
nwi
11
40
James, Tyler
Montclair State
24.06
nwi
11
41
Drexler, Max
Rensselaer Polyt
24.12
nwi
10
42
Cotton, Eddie
SUNY Oneonta
24.22
nwi
6
43
Correia, Joey
Rensselaer Polyt
24.26
nwi
9
44
Coulbourn, Tyler
Rowan
24.28
nwi
5
45
Smith, Jordan
Ithaca
24.29
nwi
8
46
Willy, James
Rensselaer Polyt
24.37
nwi
7
47
Hairston, RaShawn
Christopher Newp
24.40
nwi
7
47
Sierzega, Anthony
URSINUS
24.40
nwi
9
49
Sian-Aguirre, Christop
Massachusetts-Bo
24.50
nwi
10
50
Simmons, Tasian
Marietta
24.64
nwi
10
--
Harris, Marquis
Ramapo
DNF
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Miles
Lincoln U (PA)
49.00
1
2
Curtis, Matthew
Rutgers-Camden
49.04
1
3
Sharpe, Logan
Southern Connect
49.14
1
4
Amilcar, Rasheed
Montclair State
50.13
5
5
Teaford, Daulton
Christopher Newp
50.16
1
6
Day, Laron
College of New J
50.23
2
7
House, Donald
Rutgers-Newark
50.33
4
8
Patterson, Micah
SUNY Oneonta
50.40
3
9
Keba, Nick
Gwynedd-Mercy
50.53
1
10
Cham, James
Montclair State
50.59
4
11
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
50.83
2
12
Walker, Jovanni
Rutgers-Camden
50.99
2
13
Mason, Ben
Rensselaer Polyt
51.02
3
14
Wheeler, Tom
SUNY Oneonta
51.10
2
15
Houston, Michael
New Haven
51.11
2
16
Caraciolo, Joseph
Southern Connect
51.39
5
17
Ellis, Sean
Ramapo
51.44
4
18
Kelly, Thomas
College of New J
51.63
3
19
Connery, Kyle
Marietta
52.05
3
20
Dannenhoffer, Christop
New Haven
52.07
3
21
Barreira, Daniel
Montclair State
52.26
5
22
Chiaravalle, Shane
Stevens IT (NJ)
52.33
6
23
Agyei, Michael
Rutgers-Newark
52.43
5
24
Bowser, Desmond
Lincoln U (PA)
52.55
7
25
Keyser, Erich
URSINUS
52.61
7
26
Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba
Rensselaer Polyt
52.69
4
27
Mann, Mason
Ithaca
52.73
4
28
Dupont, Kevan
Rensselaer Polyt
52.80
6
29
Hairston, RaShawn
Christopher Newp
52.82
6
30
Rochdi, Zakaria
College of New J
53.01
5
31
Peters, Mike
Ramapo
53.02
7
32
Duncan, Christian
Ramapo
53.03
7
33
Wren, Kevin
SUNY Oneonta
53.06
5
34
Sierzega, Anthony
URSINUS
53.76
8
35
DiNapoli, Nicholas
Ithaca
53.98
8
36
Scott, Zane
Ithaca
54.03
8
37
Parrillo, Michael
Rowan
54.24
6
38
Fitzwater, Jon
Marietta
54.26
7
39
Simon, Nobert
Massachusetts-Bo
54.71
6
40
Miller, Nicholas
Marietta
55.67
8
41
Obamedo, Elyon
Rutgers-Newark
55.76
8
--
Collorafi, Matthew
Farmingdale St.
DNF
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bohunicky, David
SUNY Oneonta
1:57.52
1
2
Ryan, Dennis
Ithaca
1:58.02
1
3
Rose, Devin
New Haven
1:58.03
1
4
Kroner, Garrett
Unattached
1:58.36
4
5
Engesser, Mike
SUNY Oneonta
1:58.68
1
6
Gutbrod, Dieter
Southern Connect
1:58.88
1
7
Moutenot, Erik
College of New J
1:58.89
1
8
Edwards, Kyle
Lincoln U (PA)
1:59.14
2
9
Haskins, Tom
SUNY Oneonta
1:59.20
3
10
Mackin, Andrew
URSINUS
1:59.42
2
11
Carotenuto, Michael
Rowan
1:59.96
1
12
Reilly, Collin
Southern Connect
2:00.02
2
13
Vanderzee, Zach
Rensselaer Polyt
2:00.37
2
14
Tasco, Dominic
College of New J
2:00.90
3
15
Stengel, Louis
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:01.63
3
16
Bohanan, Larkin
Ithaca
2:02.27
2
17
St. Martin, Franky
Southern Connect
2:02.44
3
18
French, Matt
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:03.69
2
19
Kral, Nicholas
Montclair State
2:03.88
4
20
Benczkowski, Dave
Marietta
2:03.93
4
21
Freeman, Gage
Marietta
2:03.95
2
22
Messam, Chad
New Haven
2:04.25
2
23
Gutierrez, Chris
Ithaca
2:05.14
3
24
Irula, Rafael
Montclair State
2:05.82
4
25
Taylor, Keith
Lincoln U (PA)
2:06.49
4
26
Piro, Antonio
Richard Stockton
2:06.62
4
27
Parris, Ryan
New Haven
2:06.71
2
28
Landry, Dylan
Rensselaer Polyt
2:07.07
2
29
Arnold, Chris
Montclair State
2:07.47
4
30
Roberts, Jameer
Rowan
2:08.40
3
31
Lewis, Michael
Rowan
2:09.88
3
32
Waddell, Sam
Rensselaer Polyt
2:11.43
3
32
Scala, Mike
Richard Stockton
2:11.43
4
34
Slade, David
URSINUS
2:14.61
4
35
Cordell, Tyler
Marietta
2:15.23
3
36
Woodley, Sean
Rutgers-Newark
2:15.36
4
37
Singh, Jaspal
Rutgers-Newark
2:15.60
4
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haskins, Tom
SUNY Oneonta
4:18.06
1
2
Kubiak, Brett
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:18.33
1
3
Bohunicky, Andrew
SUNY Oneonta
4:20.34
1
4
Juelis, Paul
Ramapo
4:22.94
1
5
Gallant, Bobby
SUNY Oneonta
4:28.30
1
6
Rabil, William
Christopher Newp
4:28.48
1
7
Rochford, Brian
Ramapo
4:28.65
2
8
Ingram, Walter
College of New J
4:29.27
2
9
Campbell, Zachary
Christopher Newp
4:30.98
1
10
Tedeschi, Andrew
College of New J
4:32.85
2
11
Smith, Colin
Rensselaer Polyt
4:33.50
2
12
Moore, Tom
Ramapo
4:34.28
2
13
LaMarre, Robert
Rensselaer Polyt
4:34.93
2
14
Reilly, Liam
Montclair State
4:37.01
2
15
Davis, Brendan
Ithaca
4:39.03
2
16
Martin, Samuel
Christopher Newp
4:40.08
1
17
Buzby, Robert
Rowan
4:46.12
2
18
Slade, David
URSINUS
4:58.95
2
19
Emard, Nick
Wheaton (MA)
5:00.56
2
20
Medina, Oscar
Rutgers-Newark
5:12.04
2
21
Acito, Alessandro
Rutgers-Newark
5:12.84
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Bobby
Rensselaer Polyt
8:42.76
1
2
Remillard, Charles
SUNY Oneonta
8:43.45
1
3
Didas, Mike
SUNY Oneonta
8:44.63
1
4
Pollina, John
CUNY Lehman
8:44.96
1
5
Quinn, Sean
Rensselaer Polyt
8:45.34
1
6
Cahill, Michael
Stevens IT (NJ)
8:48.75
1
7
Phillips, Sean
Ithaca
8:49.06
1
8
Gomez, Stephen
Ithaca
8:59.85
1
9
Horwath, Sam
Ithaca
9:01.81
1
10
Tuohy, Peter
Ramapo
9:03.55
2
11
Guiducci, Roberto
College of New J
9:06.91
2
12
Todorov, Mitch
SUNY Oneonta
9:13.76
1
13
Rivers, James
Richard Stockton
9:17.85
1
14
Coronado, Carlos
Rowan
9:18.98
2
15
Crowley, Brian
Rensselaer Polyt
9:19.10
1
16
Palmer, Phillip
Richard Stockton
9:20.63
2
17
Gormley, Ryan
Rutgers-Newark
9:21.00
2
18
Howell, Billy
Ramapo
9:24.91
2
19
Burrows, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
9:33.67
2
20
Meneses, Maximino
Ramapo
9:35.10
2
21
Spadavecchia, Nicolo
Richard Stockton
9:45.58
2
22
Ghelli, Federico
Lincoln U (PA)
9:49.53
2
23
Monroe, Christopher
Marietta
9:50.20
2
24
Flood, Vincent
URSINUS
9:56.71
2
25
McGuire, Caleb
Marietta
10:00.20
2
26
Rudich, Jason
URSINUS
10:12.25
2
27
Eckels, Logan
Marietta
10:24.44
2
28
Medina, Oscar
Rutgers-Newark
11:12.37
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ibrahim, Yakabu
Southern Connect
08.08
nwi
2
2
Lopez-Jordan, Ryan
Marietta
08.17
nwi
2
3
Toliver, Chase
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.30
nwi
2
4
Gray, Josh
Ramapo
08.37
nwi
2
5
Lindacher, Jake
College of New J
08.45
nwi
1
6
Britton, Marlon
Academy of Art U
08.51
nwi
1
7
Harris, Marquis
Ramapo
08.55
nwi
1
8
Day, Laron
College of New J
08.75
nwi
1
9
Gamez, Roland
Ramapo
08.79
nwi
2
10
Sharma, Benjamin
Wheaton (MA)
08.83
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lopez-Jordan, Ryan
Marietta
08.21
nwi
2
2
Ibrahim, Yakabu
Southern Connect
08.32
nwi
3
3
Toliver, Chase
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.50
nwi
4
4
Gamez, Roland
Ramapo
08.59
nwi
1
5
Gray, Josh
Ramapo
08.63
nwi
4
6
Britton, Marlon
Academy of Art U
08.63
nwi
4
7
Day, Laron
College of New J
08.71
nwi
3
10
Harris, Marquis
Ramapo
08.76
nwi
3
8
Lindacher, Jake
College of New J
08.76
nwi
3
9
Sharma, Benjamin
Wheaton (MA)
08.76
nwi
1
11
Denbleyker, Taylor
Richard Stockton
08.79
nwi
2
12
McCloud, Trevant
Rowan
08.82
nwi
2
13
Floyd, Larry
Richard Stockton
08.87
nwi
4
14
Barreira, Daniel
Montclair State
08.90
nwi
1
15
Wilson, Aaron
Richard Stockton
08.91
nwi
1
16
Obamedo, Elyon
Rutgers-Newark
08.94
nwi
3
17
Kuznia, Steve
SUNY Oneonta
08.96
nwi
2
18
Baltzell, Tyler
Marietta
08.97
nwi
1
19
Ellis, Samuel
Rensselaer Polyt
08.99
nwi
1
20
Shoyoye, Akin
Rutgers-Newark
09.00
nwi
4
21
Ward, Andrew
Ithaca
09.07
nwi
4
22
Gortman, Jonathan
Farmingdale St.
09.14
nwi
4
23
Selke, Chris
Gwynedd-Mercy
09.17
nwi
2
24
Ocana, Isaac
Rensselaer Polyt
09.21
nwi
2
25
Schneider, Alex
Ithaca
09.28
nwi
2
26
Hughes, Leonard
Montclair State
09.29
nwi
3
27
Piraneo, Sam
Ithaca
09.58
nwi
1
28
McArthur, Donte
Farmingdale St.
09.66
nwi
3
29
Rogers, Dan
Rensselaer Polyt
09.77
nwi
2
30
Palmer, Barrington
Rutgers-Newark
09.84
nwi
1
31
Miller, Nicholas
Marietta
10.28
nwi
4
--
Alviene, Jake
SUNY Oneonta
FS
nwi
3
--
Keyser, Erich
URSINUS
FS
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
3:21.59
1
2
Relay Team
Lincoln U (PA)
3:22.42
1
3
Relay Team
Rutgers-Camden
3:24.82
3
4
Relay Team
College of New J
3:25.18
1
5
Relay Team
SUNY Oneonta
3:26.47
1
6
Relay Team
Montclair State
3:26.62
3
7
Relay Team
Ramapo
3:26.87
2
8
Relay Team
New Haven
3:27.77
2
9
Relay Team
SUNY Oneonta
3:27.81
4
10
Relay Team
Southern Connect
3:28.40
4
11
Relay Team
Rowan
3:30.11
5
12
Relay Team
Ithaca
3:31.13
3
13
Relay Team
Richard Stockton
3:31.16
3
14
Relay Team
Wheaton (MA)
3:31.53
3
15
Relay Team
Rensselaer Polyt
3:33.55
2
16
Relay Team
Rutgers-Newark
3:33.88
2
17
Relay Team
Rensselaer Polyt
3:34.53
4
18
Relay Team
Ramapo
3:37.79
4
19
Relay Team
Montclair State
3:38.23
5
20
Relay Team
URSINUS
3:39.34
1
21
Relay Team
Marietta
3:39.49
4
22
Relay Team
Ithaca
3:41.01
5
23
Relay Team
Rutgers-Newark
3:46.83
5
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
10:28.51
1
2
Relay Team
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:32.27
1
3
Relay Team
Rensselaer Polyt
10:41.92
1
4
Relay Team
Richard Stockton
10:44.07
1
5
Relay Team
Wheaton (MA)
10:47.96
1
6
Relay Team
Rowan
10:55.57
1
7
Relay Team
Rutgers-Newark
11:01.89
1
8
Relay Team
New Haven
11:15.70
1
9
Relay Team
Montclair State
11:17.51
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bukalo, Enis
Southern Connect
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
2
Huckabee, Matthew
Lincoln U (PA)
14.71m
(48'3)
1
2
Parkes, Tahir
Southern Connect
14.71m
(48'3)
1
4
Cameron, Michael
Southern Connect
14.66m
(48'1)
1
5
Visconti, Frank
Rowan
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
6
Yeastedt, Tyler
Rensselaer Polyt
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
7
Conners, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
14.43m
(47'4)
1
8
Santangelo, Matthew
Montclair State
13.92m
(45'8)
1
9
Rippe, Jordan
New Haven
13.87m
(45'6)
1
10
Collins, Peter
Georgian Court
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
11
Burwell, Jon
Marietta
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
12
Kaas, Joseph
Georgian Court
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
13
Arowolo, Abayomi
College of New J
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
14
Dethlefsen, Brian
Montclair State
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
14
Burnside, Bryce
Marietta
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
16
Trammell, Keith
Lincoln U (PA)
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
17
Clancy, Brian
URSINUS
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
18
Gulbenkian, Alek
Rutgers-Newark
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
19
Hinderliter, Logan
Wheaton (MA)
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
20
Papa, Edward
Adelphi
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
21
Stremmel, Chris
Ithaca
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
22
Schmidt, Stephen
Farmingdale St.
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
23
Semper, Aaron
Ramapo
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
24
Selke, Chris
Gwynedd-Mercy
10.47m
(34'4)
1
25
McCray, Randy
Lincoln U (PA)
10.29m
(33'9)
1
26
Perkins, Tim
Ramapo
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
27
Carr, Dave
URSINUS
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
--
Mielko, Travis
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kohles, Glenn
Rowan
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dupont, Tresley
Southern Connect
17.44m
(57'2.5)
1
2
Collins, Peter
Georgian Court
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
3
Yeastedt, Tyler
Rensselaer Polyt
15.22m
(49'11)
1
4
Saleh, Harun
Rutgers-Newark
14.56m
(47'9)
1
5
McFee, William
Southern Connect
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
6
McWilliams, David
Rensselaer Polyt
13.64m
(44'9)
1
7
Burns, Austin
Marietta
13.62m
(44'8)
1
8
Burnside, Bryce
Marietta
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
9
Rippe, Jordan
New Haven
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
10
Walsh, Ruaidhri
Montclair State
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
11
Arowolo, Abayomi
College of New J
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
12
Dethlefsen, Brian
Montclair State
11.79m
(38'8)
1
13
Stremmel, Chris
Ithaca
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
14
Begen, Michael
Ramapo
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
15
Schmidt, Stephen
Farmingdale St.
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
16
Gibbs, Jevaughn
Ithaca
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
17
Bonilla, Christian
Rutgers-Newark
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
18
Junco, Andrew
Montclair State
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
19
Lucas, Phil
Ramapo
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
--
Foster, Tyvon
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Jeune, Matthew
New Haven
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Roethel, Richard
Christopher Newp
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
Hart, Tylor
Massachusetts-Bo
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Silber, Stephen
Rensselaer Polyt
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
6
Gamez, Roland
Ramapo
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Crowe, Gary
Richard Stockton
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
Sullivan, Brendan
Wheaton (MA)
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Hoskins, Jason
Marietta
1.83m
(6'0)
1
9
Trinkle, Erik
Rensselaer Polyt
1.83m
(6'0)
1
11
Curry, Jack
Rowan
1.78m
(5'10)
1
11
Uhl, Alex
Rensselaer Polyt
1.78m
(5'10)
1
11
Miller, Armani
New Haven
1.78m
(5'10)
1
14
Broussard, Julian
Marietta
1.78m
(5'10)
1
--
Opher, Kyle
Rowan
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Connor, James
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
--
Ward, Andrew
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lisa, Scott
College of New J
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Gamez, Roland
Ramapo
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Valalik, Tyler
New Haven
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Crouse, Zachary
Marietta
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Graves, De'Marquis
Ithaca
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
6
James, Tevin
Southern Connect
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Torres, Dominique
Christopher Newp
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Yekeen, Ismail
Montclair State
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Simmons, Geno
Academy of Art U
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
10
Barrett, Rashaad
Ithaca
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Romero, Xavier
Massachusetts-Bo
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Francois, Pierre
CUNY Lehman
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
13
Hoskins, Jason
Marietta
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
14
Silber, Stephen
Rensselaer Polyt
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Clippinger, Aaron
Rensselaer Polyt
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
16
Ellis, Samuel
Rensselaer Polyt
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
17
Opher, Kyle
Rowan
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
18
Johnson, Kehma
New Haven
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Selke, Chris
Gwynedd-Mercy
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
20
Le, Quang
Massachusetts-Bo
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
21
Beamon, Jibril
Rutgers-Newark
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
22
Sian-Aguirre, Christophe
Massachusetts-Bo
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
23
Murray, George
New Haven
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Michael
Southern Connect
14.70m
(48'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Francois, Pierre
CUNY Lehman
14.06m
(46'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Dowell, Phillip
Ramapo
14.04m
(46'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Grant, Daquan
Farmingdale St.
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Graves, De'Marquis
Ithaca
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Torres, Dominique
Christopher Newp
13.44m
(44'1)
nwi
1
7
Yekeen, Ismail
Montclair State
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Beamon, Jibril
Rutgers-Newark
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
9
Rochdi, Zakaria
College of New J
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
10
Wilson, Andrew
Richard Stockton
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Quintana, Trevor
Rensselaer Polyt
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Baltzell, Tyler
Marietta
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Curry, Jack
Rowan
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
14
Gortman, Jonathan
Farmingdale St.
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Kehma
New Haven
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McArthur, Donte
Farmingdale St.
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simmons, Geno
Academy of Art U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Najee
New Haven
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gray, Josh
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Leeuwan, Craig
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Laskoski, Nelson
Southern Connect
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Monacelli, Jarrod
Ithaca
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Costantino, Kevin
Ramapo
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Hartman, Calvin
Ramapo
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Nilsen, Karl
Farmingdale St.
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Crouse, Zachary
Marietta
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Reilly, Logan
Marietta
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Chaisson, Alden
Rensselaer Polyt
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Harris, Drew
Gwynedd-Mercy
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Prinkey, Sean
Richard Stockton
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
12
Spadaccini, Chris
Ramapo
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
12
D'Amico, Ted
Stevens IT (NJ)
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
14
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
Rensselaer Polyt
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
14
Uhl, Alex
Rensselaer Polyt
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
16
Kohlman, Jordan
Farmingdale St.
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
16
Battistelli, Tom
Ithaca
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
--
Spencer, Andre
Stevens IT (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Connor, James
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
--
Foster, Matt
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Sheffer, Nathan
New Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Bielesz, Jason
New Haven
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Udaya, Ada
New Haven
07.47
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Zakiyyah
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.77
nwi
1
3
Williams, Shailah
Rowan
07.84
nwi
1
4
Hill, Crystle
Southern Connect
07.85
nwi
1
5
Flynn, Francesca
Wheaton (MA)
07.97
nwi
1
6
Holt, Marshae
New Haven
08.06
nwi
1
7
Adkins, Cierra
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.12
nwi
1
8
Brandt, Kaitlyn
SUNY Oneonta
08.16
nwi
1
9
Clark, Chelsea
Ramapo
08.19
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Udaya, Ada
New Haven
07.53
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Zakiyyah
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.86
nwi
3
3
Williams, Shailah
Rowan
07.89
nwi
4
4
Hill, Crystle
Southern Connect
07.92
nwi
5
5
Flynn, Francesca
Wheaton (MA)
08.08
nwi
4
6
Holt, Marshae
New Haven
08.10
nwi
3
7
Brandt, Kaitlyn
SUNY Oneonta
08.11
nwi
4
8
Clark, Chelsea
Ramapo
08.16
nwi
5
9
Adkins, Cierra
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.16
nwi
3
10
Werner, Sarah
Ithaca
08.18
nwi
3
11
Cascio, Michelle
College of New J
08.21
nwi
1
12
Zeitler, Eden
SUNY Oneonta
08.24
nwi
4
13
Hammonds, Jasmine
Ramapo
08.24
nwi
1
14
Dowling, Elizabeth
Ithaca
08.25
nwi
2
15
vogt, kelly
Rowan
08.28
nwi
5
16
matos, Lexxus
Rowan
08.29
nwi
3
17
Peterson, Amanda
Wheaton (MA)
08.29
nwi
5
18
Friedman, Rachel
Ithaca
08.30
nwi
1
19
Ventresca, Shana
SUNY Oneonta
08.32
nwi
2
20
Smith, Colleen
Ithaca
08.34
nwi
4
21
Barnett, Amira
Academy of Art U
08.36
nwi
1
22
Trappier, Anisha
Massachusetts-Bo
08.43
nwi
4
23
Williams, Brianna
Ramapo
08.43
nwi
5
24
Johnson, Lasha
Rutgers-Newark
08.49
nwi
1
25
Odesjo, Amanda
Academy of Art U
08.50
nwi
2
26
Sterling, Essence
New Haven
08.51
nwi
3
27
Thomas, Kalah
Wheaton (MA)
08.55
nwi
2
28
Glover, Mercedes
Rutgers-Newark
08.57
nwi
1
29
Leonard, Terrica
Marietta
08.58
nwi
3
30
Hahn, Haley
Rensselaer Polyt
08.67
nwi
2
31
Khedr, Sara
Rensselaer Polyt
08.67
nwi
4
32
Robes, Dana
Rensselaer Polyt
08.85
nwi
4
33
Reilly, Stephanie
Marietta
09.11
nwi
5
34
Jones, Jennifer
URSINUS
09.16
nwi
3
--
Pugh, Jasmine
Gwynedd-Mercy
DNF
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Udaya, Ada
New Haven
24.28
nwi
1
2
Bien-Aime, Jasmine
Southern Connect
25.10
nwi
1
3
Beckford, Moneque
Southern Connect
25.46
nwi
2
4
Richardson, Zakiyyah
Gwynedd-Mercy
26.13
nwi
1
4
Hill, Crystle
Southern Connect
26.13
nwi
3
6
Obrien, Renee
Massachusetts-Bo
26.21
nwi
4
7
Williams, Shailah
Rowan
26.43
nwi
1
8
Jackson, Shavonna
Lincoln U (PA)
26.50
nwi
2
9
Brandt, Kaitlyn
SUNY Oneonta
26.52
nwi
2
10
Small, Carrie
SUNY Oneonta
26.69
nwi
4
11
Adkins, Cierra
Gwynedd-Mercy
26.74
nwi
6
12
Clark, Chelsea
Ramapo
26.81
nwi
2
13
Spencer, Amber
Wheaton (MA)
26.99
nwi
2
14
Zeitler, Eden
SUNY Oneonta
27.12
nwi
4
15
Flynn, Francesca
Wheaton (MA)
27.20
nwi
6
16
Johnson, Lasha
Rutgers-Newark
27.22
nwi
5
17
Jones, Imani
Lincoln U (PA)
27.24
nwi
3
18
Richardson, Leah
Christopher Newp
27.36
nwi
3
19
Spaulding, Shannon
Lincoln U (PA)
27.42
nwi
5
20
Lewis, Alexandra
Ithaca
27.45
nwi
6
21
Johnson, Tanai
Ramapo
27.51
nwi
5
22
Sterling, Essence
New Haven
27.53
nwi
9
23
matos, Lexxus
Rowan
27.54
nwi
7
24
Hammonds, Jasmine
Ramapo
27.60
nwi
4
25
Ventresca, Shana
SUNY Oneonta
27.64
nwi
6
26
Gustavson, Emily
Wheaton (MA)
27.79
nwi
4
27
Blanton, Mariah
Ramapo
27.81
nwi
8
28
Friedman, Rachel
Ithaca
28.05
nwi
5
29
Williams, Jazmyn
Rutgers-Newark
28.06
nwi
7
30
Simon, Haleigh
Rutgers-Newark
28.12
nwi
9
31
Odesjo, Amanda
Academy of Art U
28.14
nwi
3
32
McCord, Taylor
Christopher Newp
28.47
nwi
7
33
Trappier, Anisha
Massachusetts-Bo
28.49
nwi
6
34
Khedr, Sara
Rensselaer Polyt
28.51
nwi
9
35
Williams, Emily
Ithaca
28.60
nwi
7
36
Wilson, Melinda
Rensselaer Polyt
28.78
nwi
8
37
malos, julia
Rowan
28.88
nwi
5
38
Ahamparam, Sabrina
Rensselaer Polyt
28.97
nwi
7
39
Baisden, Gretchen
Marietta
29.19
nwi
8
40
Prijs, Kristen
URSINUS
29.32
nwi
9
41
Leonard, Terrica
Marietta
29.84
nwi
8
42
Jones, Jennifer
URSINUS
30.28
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
56.20
1
2
Watts, Ivy
New Haven
57.23
1
3
Scannell, Meredith
Wheaton (MA)
57.73
1
4
McGuffie, Hulerie
Massachusetts-Bo
58.02
1
5
Beckford, Moneque
Southern Connect
59.31
3
6
Graves, Harmony
Ithaca
59.37
2
7
Wattely, Shatajah
Southern Connect
59.68
3
8
Haven, Dierra
Academy of Art U
59.75
2
9
Fields, Andrea
Lincoln U (PA)
1:00.20
1
10
Cocchieri, Brittany
SUNY Oneonta
1:00.50
2
11
Wilson, Tashay
Rowan
1:00.58
3
12
Cubbage, Alexis
Lincoln U (PA)
1:00.70
2
12
Bien-Aime, Jasmine
Southern Connect
1:00.70
3
14
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
1:01.35
2
15
McCord, Taylor
Christopher Newp
1:01.59
4
16
Spriggs, Joy
College of New J
1:01.63
4
17
Allen, Na'Shimah
Ramapo
1:01.64
5
18
Dewart, Eliza
Ithaca
1:01.74
4
19
Christonikos, Chelsea
SUNY Oneonta
1:02.51
5
20
Brown, Amanda
Rowan
1:02.77
5
21
DeMetto, Hanna
Montclair State
1:03.34
7
22
Byrne, Morgan
Montclair State
1:03.40
7
22
Randolph, Kristen
College of New J
1:03.40
4
24
Rindgen, Amanda
New Haven
1:03.43
5
25
Koss, Kelly
Ramapo
1:03.58
7
26
Williams, Jazmyn
Rutgers-Newark
1:03.73
7
27
Stahl, Rachel
Marietta
1:03.90
8
28
Ng, Michaela
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:04.08
6
29
Prijs, Kristen
URSINUS
1:04.48
6
30
vogt, kelly
Rowan
1:04.68
6
31
Greene, Brittany
Ithaca
1:04.96
7
32
Yee, Vienna
Rensselaer Polyt
1:05.07
6
33
Richardson, Leah
Christopher Newp
1:05.09
4
34
Khuu, Elizabeth
Academy of Art U
1:05.32
8
35
Anderson, Kayla
Montclair State
1:05.44
6
36
Homont, Christine
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:06.38
7
37
Simon, Haleigh
Rutgers-Newark
1:06.69
8
38
Murray, Cassie
Rensselaer Polyt
1:06.71
5
39
Orton, Geanette
Rensselaer Polyt
1:07.76
6
40
Cooley, Elizabeth
URSINUS
1:10.03
8
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ary, Katelyn
College of New J
2:18.84
1
2
Wright, Jessalynn
Rowan
2:18.93
1
3
Searcy, Melirah
Rowan
2:19.15
1
4
Harrington, Logan
Christopher Newp
2:19.94
1
5
Herrick, Rachel
Ramapo
2:23.01
1
6
Stack, Megan
College of New J
2:24.61
3
7
Sobczyk, Dagmara
Wheaton (MA)
2:27.83
2
8
Jewiss, Lizzy
SUNY Oneonta
2:27.87
2
9
Ottati, Megan
SUNY Oneonta
2:28.44
2
10
Shine, Rachael
SUNY Oneonta
2:28.58
2
11
Vaughn, Colleen
Ithaca
2:29.42
3
12
Lamb, Emily
URSINUS
2:30.26
2
13
Freed, Kelly
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:30.89
2
14
Tangney, Olivia
New Haven
2:31.82
1
15
Warren, Laura
Richard Stockton
2:32.17
3
16
Leao, Ariana
Massachusetts-Bo
2:32.52
4
17
Latourette, Arielle
New Haven
2:32.73
2
18
McGarrity, Holly
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:33.27
3
19
Clark, Katrina
Ithaca
2:33.68
3
20
Johnson, Isabel
Rensselaer Polyt
2:34.08
3
21
Lee, Jillian
Lincoln U (PA)
2:35.28
3
22
Vandross, Ikea
Montclair State
2:35.35
4
23
Brown, Shana
Lincoln U (PA)
2:35.65
3
24
Feipel, Ciara
Marietta
2:35.74
2
25
Francois, Jeanny
New Haven
2:36.06
3
26
Bridge, Sara
Richard Stockton
2:36.20
4
27
Larson, Kelsie
Rensselaer Polyt
2:36.45
3
28
Torres, Ashley
Lincoln U (PA)
2:38.38
4
29
Grillo, Janine
Montclair State
2:39.77
4
30
LaRatta, Nicole
URSINUS
2:41.59
4
31
Hagerty, Katie
Montclair State
2:42.52
4
32
Grube, Stephanie
Marietta
2:48.56
4
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClelland, Jessica
Christopher Newp
5:14.85
1
2
Flynn, Megan
College of New J
5:15.54
1
3
Silva, Jordan
Wheaton (MA)
5:16.02
1
4
Wright, Hannah
Ithaca
5:16.66
1
5
Crane, Georgia
Wheaton (MA)
5:16.82
1
6
Smith, Christina
Gwynedd-Mercy
5:17.44
1
7
McKee, Lindsey
Ramapo
5:23.49
1
8
Smith, Emily
Ithaca
5:30.91
1
9
Lamb, Emily
URSINUS
5:31.98
2
10
Bida, Mary Kate
SUNY Oneonta
5:33.32
2
11
Fay, Anna
Ithaca
5:33.62
2
12
Belko, Alicia
Richard Stockton
5:34.75
1
13
McLoughlin, Brianna
SUNY Oneonta
5:35.04
1
14
Duncan, Andrea
Rensselaer Polyt
5:35.50
2
15
Dignadice, Madeline
Academy of Art U
5:35.84
2
16
Masucci, Jaclyn
SUNY Oneonta
5:39.07
1
17
Rasmussen, Loki
Rensselaer Polyt
5:40.43
2
18
MacEwen, Taylor
Rensselaer Polyt
5:47.44
2
19
Corrao, Vanessa
Southern Connect
5:48.50
2
20
Greenberg, Rachel
Rowan
6:07.96
2
--
Nolan, Kimberly
URSINUS
DNF
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Regan, Amy
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:47.59
1
2
Tilton, Grace
Rensselaer Polyt
9:57.76
1
3
Nealon, Tara
College of New J
10:20.39
1
4
Kennedy, Danielle
SUNY Oneonta
10:23.19
1
5
Sinclair, Morgan
Richard Stockton
10:29.30
1
6
Moyer, Kate
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:30.46
1
7
Christenson, McKaela
Academy of Art U
10:33.37
1
8
Princiotta, Ashley
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:42.08
1
9
Rick, Alexa
Ithaca
10:42.61
1
10
Schofield, Courtney
Ramapo
10:45.55
1
11
Genovesi, Marielle
SUNY Oneonta
10:48.72
1
12
Drapeau, Alyssa
SUNY Oneonta
10:49.58
1
13
Cass, Meghan
Ithaca
10:50.99
2
14
Paluchowski, Stephanie
Richard Stockton
10:51.54
2
15
Kruskal, Shoshana
Wheaton (MA)
11:01.95
2
16
Artim, Christine
Rensselaer Polyt
11:04.72
1
17
Stickles, Emily
Rensselaer Polyt
11:08.54
2
18
Obelle, Onyinyechi
Rowan
11:36.06
2
19
Lorek, Emily
Marietta
11:45.38
2
20
Gray, Sarah
Lincoln U (PA)
11:56.08
1
21
Pywowariw, larissa
Rowan
12:11.27
2
22
Cochran, Amy
Montclair State
12:13.86
2
23
Barter, Grace
URSINUS
12:27.43
2
24
Haviland, Annalee
Marietta
12:38.30
2
25
Grimes, Danielle
URSINUS
13:03.50
2
26
Krause, Megan
Rutgers-Newark
13:09.71
2
27
Pickens, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
13:38.42
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Little, Ashante
Wheaton (MA)
08.85
nwi
1
2
Brown, Brittany
Southern Connect
08.95
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Jamie
Rowan
09.11
nwi
1
4
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
09.39
nwi
1
5
Barnett, Amira
Academy of Art U
09.44
nwi
1
6
Yanez, Monica
New Haven
09.48
nwi
1
7
Conyers, Briana
New Haven
09.55
nwi
1
8
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
09.63
nwi
1
9
Haar, Nichole
Wheaton (MA)
10.00
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Little, Ashante
Wheaton (MA)
08.97
nwi
2
2
Thompson, Jamie
Rowan
09.16
nwi
4
3
Brown, Brittany
Southern Connect
09.26
nwi
3
4
Barnett, Amira
Academy of Art U
09.29
nwi
4
5
Conyers, Briana
New Haven
09.51
nwi
4
6
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
09.55
nwi
1
7
Haar, Nichole
Wheaton (MA)
09.56
nwi
4
8
Yanez, Monica
New Haven
09.65
nwi
4
9
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
09.70
nwi
1
10
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
09.72
nwi
1
11
Melos, Rebecca
Rowan
09.76
nwi
1
12
Nugent, Allie
Ithaca
09.78
nwi
3
13
Benway, Christine
Ithaca
09.80
nwi
1
14
Small, Carrie
SUNY Oneonta
09.81
nwi
2
15
Ross, Angelique
Southern Connect
09.86
nwi
3
16
Salmins, Gina
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.86
nwi
2
17
Barros, Jessica
Wheaton (MA)
09.87
nwi
3
18
Surles, Jassina
Richard Stockton
09.94
nwi
3
19
Byrne, Morgan
Montclair State
10.03
nwi
2
20
Dardir, Amira
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.08
nwi
1
21
Buehler, Vicky
Rensselaer Polyt
10.11
nwi
2
22
Agnew, Paige
Ithaca
10.20
nwi
2
23
Carter, Marvline
Southern Connect
10.42
nwi
4
24
Fennell, Brandis
Montclair State
10.54
nwi
1
25
Cristea, Cristina
Ramapo
10.63
nwi
4
26
Kaselow, Jocelyn
Rensselaer Polyt
10.80
nwi
1
27
DeMetto, Hanna
Montclair State
10.85
nwi
2
28
Foster, Sheana
Rutgers-Newark
11.01
nwi
3
--
Brown, paige
Rowan
FS
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
3:52.51
1
2
Relay Team
New Haven
3:57.46
1
3
Relay Team
Wheaton (MA)
3:58.11
1
4
Relay Team
Rowan
3:59.52
2
5
Relay Team
Southern Connect
4:00.63
2
6
Relay Team
Lincoln U (PA)
4:03.78
1
7
Relay Team
Christopher Newp
4:04.51
2
8
Relay Team
Ramapo
4:07.47
2
9
Relay Team
Ithaca
4:07.85
2
10
Relay Team
SUNY Oneonta
4:08.83
1
11
Relay Team
Massachusetts-Bo
4:10.25
3
12
Relay Team
College of New J
4:11.12
3
13
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
4:11.67
3
14
Relay Team
Rowan
4:13.33
3
15
Relay Team
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:13.73
4
16
Relay Team
Ramapo
4:15.40
4
17
Relay Team
Richard Stockton
4:16.01
4
18
Relay Team
Rensselaer Polyt
4:22.78
4
19
Relay Team
Montclair State
4:25.55
3
20
Relay Team
SUNY Oneonta
4:26.61
4
21
Relay Team
Southern Connect
4:30.47
5
22
Relay Team
Rutgers-Newark
4:35.32
5
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Richard Stockton
12:45.32
1
2
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
12:46.41
1
3
Relay Team
Southern Connect
12:53.06
1
4
Relay Team
Ramapo
13:15.99
1
5
Relay Team
Rensselaer Polyt
13:22.24
1
6
Relay Team
Rowan
13:35.37
1
7
Relay Team
Lincoln U (PA)
13:43.48
1
8
Relay Team
Marietta
14:03.22
1
9
Relay Team
Montclair State
14:22.33
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okieme, Tiffany
Georgian Court
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
2
Frink, Shelby
Georgian Court
13.29m
(43'7)
1
3
Campbell, Sonja
Southern Connect
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
4
Furman, Taylor
Ramapo
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
5
Cline, Aimee
Marietta
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
6
Ukleja, Andrea
Rensselaer Polyt
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
7
Birnbrauer, Amanda
URSINUS
11.38m
(37'4)
1
8
Smith, Brandy
Ithaca
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
9
Smith, Taylor Jazmine
Massachusetts-Bo
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
10
VanBenschoten, Kristen
College of New J
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
11
Harris, Nataya
Montclair State
10.62m
(34'10)
1
12
Wilson, Melinda
Rensselaer Polyt
10.57m
(34'8)
1
13
Preble, Amanda
Southern Connect
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
14
Lake, Melissa
Rowan
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
15
Hales, Joan
College of New J
10.16m
(33'4)
1
16
Brown, Mariah
Rutgers-Camden
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
17
Taylor, Corinne
Ithaca
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
18
Rodriguez, AnaLee
Gwynedd-Mercy
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
19
Brown, Nataly
Montclair State
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
20
Palmer, Megan
Richard Stockton
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
21
Renfree, Samantha
Rutgers-Newark
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
22
Williams, Katie
URSINUS
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
23
Cadle-Hinton, Maia
Farmingdale St.
9.12m
(29'11)
1
24
Drebrushenko, Laura
URSINUS
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
25
Crossgrove, Courtney
New Haven
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
26
DeSantis, Jennifer
Marietta
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
27
Pomponio, Kaitlyn
Rutgers-Newark
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
--
Boylan, Francesca
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okieme, Tiffany
Georgian Court
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
2
Jones, Tanaya
Montclair State
16.44m
(53'11)
1
3
Cline, Aimee
Marietta
15.83m
(51'11)
1
4
Frangos, Lydia
Rensselaer Polyt
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
5
Bashir, Elizabeth
Southern Connect
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
6
Furman, Taylor
Ramapo
15.19m
(49'10)
1
7
Charles, Camille
New Haven
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
8
Hudik, Bree
Richard Stockton
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
9
Abdulky, Elaine
Ithaca
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
10
Frink, Shelby
Georgian Court
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
11
Hales, Joan
College of New J
12.65m
(41'6)
1
12
Scanlan, Natalie
Ramapo
12.27m
(40'3)
1
13
Ukleja, Andrea
Rensselaer Polyt
12.12m
(39'9)
1
14
Stewart-Wallace, Chante
Montclair State
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
15
Appezzato, Alexis
Ramapo
12.07m
(39'7)
1
16
Radich, Jessica
Richard Stockton
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
17
Smith, Brandy
Ithaca
11.46m
(37'7)
1
18
Boylan, Francesca
Ithaca
11.41m
(37'5)
1
19
Bussiere, Brittney
New Haven
11.33m
(37'2)
1
20
Kloczewiak, Anitra
Massachusetts-Bo
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
21
Cadle-Hinton, Maia
Farmingdale St.
10.44m
(34'3)
1
22
Bletsas, Ourania
Southern Connect
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
23
VanBenschoten, Kristen
College of New J
10.14m
(33'3)
1
24
Watkins, Katrina
Marietta
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
25
Donovan, Erin
Farmingdale St.
9.30m
(30'6)
1
26
Smith, Taylor Jazmine
Massachusetts-Bo
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Njoku, Gladys
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Roemer, Brigit
College of New J
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Brown, paige
Rowan
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Meyer, Natalie
Ithaca
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Lane, Mollie
Wheaton (MA)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Encarnacion, Stephanie
Ramapo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Baker, Hannah
SUNY Oneonta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Dardir, Amira
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Raymond, Ashley
Southern Connect
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Fennell, Brandis
Montclair State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Conner, Kerrianne
Ramapo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Obrien, Renee
Massachusetts-Bo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Lewis, Alexandra
Ithaca
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
O'Connor, Fiona
SUNY Oneonta
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Ras, Nicole
Rowan
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Cristea, Cristina
Ramapo
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Redwood, Roxanne
New Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Selkis, Elizabeth
Rensselaer Polyt
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Brittany
Southern Connect
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Surles, Jassina
Richard Stockton
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
3
Scheemaker, Emilia
Ithaca
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
3
Ras, Nicole
Rowan
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Jamie
Rowan
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Redwood, Roxanne
New Haven
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Mitchell, Tiara
New Haven
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
8
McGuffie, Hulerie
Massachusetts-Bo
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
9
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
10
Salmins, Gina
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Meyer, Natalie
Ithaca
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Conyers, Briana
New Haven
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
13
Richardson, Leah
Christopher Newp
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
13
Dowling, Elizabeth
Ithaca
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
15
Paciulli, Courtney
College of New J
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
16
Roemer, Brigit
College of New J
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
16
McHugh, Patricia
Richard Stockton
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
18
Smith, Colleen
Ithaca
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Williams, Brianna
Ramapo
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
20
Encarnacion, Stephanie
Ramapo
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
21
Baisden, Gretchen
Marietta
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Hahn, Haley
Rensselaer Polyt
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
23
Dardir, Amira
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
24
Tran, Cheryl
Rensselaer Polyt
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
25
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
--
Setnitzky, Briana
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ross, Angelique
Southern Connect
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Armando, Haley
Montclair State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conyers, Briana
New Haven
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Mitchell, Tiara
New Haven
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Palomino, Kelsey
New Haven
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Echols, Shyann
Gwynedd-Mercy
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Clavet, Lexi
Ithaca
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Brianna
Ramapo
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Felicia
Rowan
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Buehler, Vicky
Rensselaer Polyt
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
11
Carlson, Jessica
Rowan
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Paciulli, Courtney
College of New J
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Simmons, Meagan
Richard Stockton
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
14
Jones, Tamara
Lincoln U (PA)
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Encarnacion, Stephanie
Ramapo
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Brown, paige
Rowan
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
17
Salmins, Gina
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
--
Paolano, Olivia
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Armando, Haley
Montclair State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baisden, Gretchen
Marietta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scheemaker, Emilia
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Selkis, Elizabeth
Rensselaer Polyt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Setnitzky, Briana
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grecni, Michelle
Southern Connect
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Favre, Michelle
Unattached
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Shipley, Emily
Ramapo
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
3
Vaughan, Chelsea
Richard Stockton
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
3
DalCais, Brittany
Ramapo
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Rechen, Alex
Ithaca
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
10
Sevilis, Nicole
Richard Stockton
3.15m
(10'4)
1
7
Lang, Emily
Marietta
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Wankmuller, Danielle
Ramapo
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Lees, Christina
Richard Stockton
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Meehan, Shannon
Ithaca
3.00m
(9'10)
1
12
brown, alexus
Rowan
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Paspalas, Alexandra
College of New J
2.85m
(9'4)
1
14
Prentice, Tracy
College of New J
2.85m
(9'4)
1
14
Clavet, Lexi
Ithaca
2.85m
(9'4)
1
16
Cooley, Elizabeth
URSINUS
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
17
Cristea, Cristina
Ramapo
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
18
Mezei, Keira
New Haven
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
19
Safrenik, Megan
Stevens IT (NJ)
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
--
Romano, Kristina
Adelphi
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#ramapo-college
#indoor-select
More news
2014 Results - Yale Giegengack Invitational
Entries - Ramapo College Indoor Select
610 shares:
Ramapo College Indoor Select
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
ArmoryTrack.org
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University Of New Haven Track & Field and Cross Country - West Haven, Connecticut
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
3
2015
15
22
2014
22
11
2013
4
19
2012
3
8
2011
2
2010
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#ramapo-college
#indoor-select
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!